Zillertaler Zitteraal - steam id 76561198059381205

Zillertaler Zitteraal

  • Level 15
  • DE
  • 14y., 4m.
  • offline
Share this profile:
Approximate Value
$1
today's prices
Is it your account? Wanna sell it?
Sell Steam Account
Wanna buy a similar Steam account?
Buy steam account

Zillertaler Zitteraal SteamID

Vanity URL not set
AccountID 99115477
SteamID 76561198059381205
Steam2 ID STEAM_1:1:49557738
Steam3 ID [U:1:99115477]
Invite URL https://steamcommunity.com/user/hvm-jcth
Invite URL (short) https://s.team/p/hvm-jcth
FiveM, HEX steam:110000105e861d5

Bans and restrictions

Game Bans In Good Standing
VAC Bans In Good Standing
Community Ban In Good Standing
Trade Ban In Good Standing

Since 2019 Hours per platform

Total 0h 0m
Windows 0h 0m
Linux 0h 0m
MacOS 0h 0m

BBCode (forums , etc)

Markdown (reddit, etc)

Zillertaler Zitteraal Steam Profile refreshed 2 months, 5 days, 22 hours, 31 minutes, 55 seconds ago. All data is cached up to one hour.

Zillertaler Zitteraal Steam Profile 0 Games

NAME PRICE TIME

When was the Zillertaler Zitteraal Steam account created?

Steam account Zillertaler Zitteraal was created on February 25, 2012.
At the moment, Zillertaler Zitteraal has played 0 hours.

Are there any bans or restrictions of Zillertaler Zitteraal Steam profile?

  • Game bans: in good standing
  • VAC Bans: in good standing
  • Community Ban: in good standing
  • Trade Ban In: in good standing

How many games has Zillertaler Zitteraal in the Steam profile?

Zillertaler Zitteraal has 0 games.
Profile data is taken from the SteamID cache and is currently being updated. This usually takes less than 30 seconds.