✪G1KJZZ `1337 - steam id 76561197961812728

✪G1KJZZ `1337

  • Level 41
  • CA
  • 23 years, 1 week, 5 days, 11 hours, 25 minutes, 32 seconds ago
  • offline
Approximate Value
$75
today's prices
Is this your account? Want to sell it?
Sell Steam Account
Want to buy a similar Steam account?
Buy Steam Account

✪G1KJZZ `1337 SteamID

Vanity URL G1kjzzofficial Click to copy!
AccountID 1547000 Click to copy!
SteamID 76561197961812728 Click to copy!
Steam2 ID STEAM_1:0:773500 Click to copy!
Steam3 ID [U:1:1547000] Click to copy!
Invite URL https://steamcommunity.com/user/ckn-pwm Click to copy!
Invite URL (short) https://s.team/p/ckn-pwm Click to copy!
FiveM, HEX steam:110000100179af8 Click to copy!

Bans and restrictions

Game Bans In Good Standing
VAC Bans 1 Ban (2331 days ago)
Community Ban In Good Standing
Trade Ban In Good Standing

Hours per platform

Total 13h 38m
Windows 0h 0m
Linux 0h 0m
MacOS 0h 0m

BBCode (forums, etc)

Markdown (reddit, etc)

✪G1KJZZ `1337 Steam Profile refreshed 10 months, 2 weeks, 6 days, 3 hours, 43 minutes, 18 seconds ago. All data is cached up to one hour.

✪G1KJZZ `1337 Steam Profile 10 Games

NAME PRICE TIME
Counter-Strike Counter-Strike $9.99 05h 25m
Tomb Raider Game of the Year Tomb Raider Game of the Year $14.99 05h 25m
Team Fortress Classic Team Fortress Classic $4.99 02h 46m
Half-Life: Opposing Force Half-Life: Opposing Force $4.99 00h 01m
Portal 2 Portal 2 $9.99 00h 01m
Day of Defeat Day of Defeat $4.99 0h 0m
Deathmatch Classic Deathmatch Classic $4.99 0h 0m
Ricochet Ricochet $4.99 0h 0m
Half-Life Half-Life $9.99 0h 0m
Half-Life: Blue Shift Half-Life: Blue Shift $4.99 0h 0m

What games does ✪G1KJZZ `1337 play?

  • Counter-Strike
  • Tomb Raider Game of the Year
  • Team Fortress Classic

When was the ✪G1KJZZ `1337 Steam account created?

Steam account ✪G1KJZZ `1337 was created on October 6, 2003. At the moment, ✪G1KJZZ `1337 has played 13 hour(s).

What is the approximate cost of a ✪G1KJZZ `1337 Steam account?

The estimated value of the ✪G1KJZZ `1337 account based on current Steam store prices is $75.
Profile data is taken from the SteamID cache and is currently being updated. This usually takes less than 30 seconds.