切割, 刻痕 Mafia - steam id 76561197961813655

切割, 刻痕 Mafia

  • Level 12
  • PK
  • 23 years, 1 week, 5 days, 18 hours, 51 minutes, 59 seconds ago
  • offline
Approximate Value
$130
today's prices
Is this your account? Want to sell it?
Sell Steam Account
Want to buy a similar Steam account?
Buy Steam Account

切割, 刻痕 Mafia SteamID

Vanity URL gftmft Click to copy!
AccountID 1547927 Click to copy!
SteamID 76561197961813655 Click to copy!
Steam2 ID STEAM_1:1:773963 Click to copy!
Steam3 ID [U:1:1547927] Click to copy!
Invite URL https://steamcommunity.com/user/ckn-vnk Click to copy!
Invite URL (short) https://s.team/p/ckn-vnk Click to copy!
FiveM, HEX steam:110000100179e97 Click to copy!

Bans and restrictions

Game Bans In Good Standing
VAC Bans 1 Ban (1617 days ago)
Community Ban In Good Standing
Trade Ban In Good Standing

Hours per platform

Total 1266h 13m
Windows 0h 0m
Linux 0h 0m
MacOS 0h 0m

BBCode (forums, etc)

Markdown (reddit, etc)

切割, 刻痕 Mafia Steam Profile refreshed 1 year, 9 months, 2 days, 11 hours, 54 minutes, 42 seconds ago. All data is cached up to one hour.

切割, 刻痕 Mafia Steam Profile 11 Games

NAME PRICE TIME
Counter-Strike 2 Counter-Strike 2 Free or No Price 1265h 38m
Brawlhalla Brawlhalla Free or No Price 00h 34m
Half-Life Half-Life $9.99 00h 01m
Team Fortress Classic Team Fortress Classic $4.99 0h 0m
Half-Life: Opposing Force Half-Life: Opposing Force $4.99 0h 0m
Half-Life: Blue Shift Half-Life: Blue Shift $4.99 0h 0m
Half-Life 2 Half-Life 2 $9.99 0h 0m
Counter-Strike: Source Counter-Strike: Source $9.99 0h 0m
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch Half-Life 2: Deathmatch $4.99 0h 0m
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source Half-Life Deathmatch: Source $9.99 0h 0m
Call of Duty® Call of Duty® $69.99 0h 0m

What games does 切割, 刻痕 Mafia play?

  • Counter-Strike 2
  • Brawlhalla
  • Half-Life

When was the 切割, 刻痕 Mafia Steam account created?

Steam account 切割, 刻痕 Mafia was created on October 6, 2003. At the moment, 切割, 刻痕 Mafia has played 1266 hour(s).

What is the approximate cost of a 切割, 刻痕 Mafia Steam account?

The estimated value of the 切割, 刻痕 Mafia account based on current Steam store prices is $130.
Profile data is taken from the SteamID cache and is currently being updated. This usually takes less than 30 seconds.