[MC]Dimlo - steam id 76561197961958207

[MC]Dimlo

  • Level 10
  • 23 years, 1 week, 1 day, 3 hours, 56 minutes, 53 seconds ago
  • offline
Approximate Value
$105
today's prices
Is this your account? Want to sell it?
Sell Steam Account
Want to buy a similar Steam account?
Buy Steam Account

[MC]Dimlo SteamID

Vanity URL not set
AccountID 1692479 Click to copy!
SteamID 76561197961958207 Click to copy!
Steam2 ID STEAM_1:1:846239 Click to copy!
Steam3 ID [U:1:1692479] Click to copy!
Invite URL https://steamcommunity.com/user/cnt-ffw Click to copy!
Invite URL (short) https://s.team/p/cnt-ffw Click to copy!
FiveM, HEX steam:11000010019d33f Click to copy!

Bans and restrictions

Game Bans In Good Standing
VAC Bans In Good Standing
Community Ban In Good Standing
Trade Ban In Good Standing

Hours per platform

Total 11h 26m
Windows 0h 0m
Linux 0h 0m
MacOS 0h 0m

BBCode (forums, etc)

Markdown (reddit, etc)

[MC]Dimlo Steam Profile refreshed 2 years, 2 months, 3 weeks, 4 days, 22 hours, 56 minutes, 58 seconds ago. All data is cached up to one hour.

[MC]Dimlo Steam Profile 15 Games

NAME PRICE TIME
Day of Defeat: Source Day of Defeat: Source $9.99 11h 26m
Counter-Strike Counter-Strike $9.99 0h 0m
Team Fortress Classic Team Fortress Classic $4.99 0h 0m
Day of Defeat Day of Defeat $4.99 0h 0m
Deathmatch Classic Deathmatch Classic $4.99 0h 0m
Half-Life: Opposing Force Half-Life: Opposing Force $4.99 0h 0m
Ricochet Ricochet $4.99 0h 0m
Half-Life Half-Life $9.99 0h 0m
Half-Life: Blue Shift Half-Life: Blue Shift $4.99 0h 0m
Counter-Strike: Condition Zero Counter-Strike: Condition Zero $9.99 0h 0m
Counter-Strike: Condition Zero Deleted Scenes Counter-Strike: Condition Zero Deleted Scenes $9.99 0h 0m
Half-Life 2 Half-Life 2 $9.99 0h 0m
Counter-Strike: Source Counter-Strike: Source $9.99 0h 0m
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch Half-Life 2: Deathmatch $4.99 0h 0m
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast Half-Life 2: Lost Coast Free or No Price 0h 0m

What games does [MC]Dimlo play?

  • Day of Defeat: Source

When was the [MC]Dimlo Steam account created?

Steam account [MC]Dimlo was created on October 11, 2003. At the moment, [MC]Dimlo has played 11 hour(s).

What is the approximate cost of a [MC]Dimlo Steam account?

The estimated value of the [MC]Dimlo account based on current Steam store prices is $105.
Profile data is taken from the SteamID cache and is currently being updated. This usually takes less than 30 seconds.