GPTLIVE zredox - steam id 76561197961985233

GPTLIVE zredox

  • Level 44
  • FR
  • 23 years, 1 week, 7 hours, 40 minutes, 2 seconds ago
  • offline
Approximate Value
$150
today's prices
Is this your account? Want to sell it?
Sell Steam Account
Want to buy a similar Steam account?
Buy Steam Account

GPTLIVE zredox SteamID

Vanity URL zredoxoff Click to copy!
AccountID 1719505 Click to copy!
SteamID 76561197961985233 Click to copy!
Steam2 ID STEAM_1:1:859752 Click to copy!
Steam3 ID [U:1:1719505] Click to copy!
Invite URL https://steamcommunity.com/user/cpf-rtc Click to copy!
Invite URL (short) https://s.team/p/cpf-rtc Click to copy!
FiveM, HEX steam:1100001001a3cd1 Click to copy!

Bans and restrictions

Game Bans 2
VAC Bans In Good Standing
Community Ban In Good Standing
Trade Ban In Good Standing

Hours per platform

Total 0h 0m
Windows 0h 0m
Linux 0h 0m
MacOS 0h 0m

BBCode (forums, etc)

Markdown (reddit, etc)

GPTLIVE zredox Steam Profile refreshed 1 year, 7 months, 1 week, 6 days, 16 hours, 56 minutes, 43 seconds ago. All data is cached up to one hour.

GPTLIVE zredox Steam Profile 13 Games

NAME PRICE TIME
Counter-Strike Counter-Strike $9.99 0h 0m
Team Fortress Classic Team Fortress Classic $4.99 0h 0m
Day of Defeat Day of Defeat $4.99 0h 0m
Deathmatch Classic Deathmatch Classic $4.99 0h 0m
Half-Life: Opposing Force Half-Life: Opposing Force $4.99 0h 0m
Ricochet Ricochet $4.99 0h 0m
Half-Life Half-Life $9.99 0h 0m
Half-Life: Blue Shift Half-Life: Blue Shift $4.99 0h 0m
Paladins® Paladins® Free or No Price 0h 0m
Paladins - Public Test Paladins - Public Test Not in store 0h 0m
Counter-Strike 2 Counter-Strike 2 Free or No Price 0h 0m
Call of Duty® Call of Duty® $69.99 0h 0m
Bodycam Bodycam $29.98 0h 0m

What games does GPTLIVE zredox play?

When was the GPTLIVE zredox Steam account created?

Steam account GPTLIVE zredox was created on October 12, 2003. At the moment, GPTLIVE zredox has played 0h 0m.

What is the approximate cost of a GPTLIVE zredox Steam account?

The estimated value of the GPTLIVE zredox account based on current Steam store prices is $150.
Profile data is taken from the SteamID cache and is currently being updated. This usually takes less than 30 seconds.