✪ Better Call Riitter ™ ♛ - steam id 76561197962203886

✪ Better Call Riitter ™ ♛

  • Level 50
  • BR
  • 22 years, 11 months, 4 weeks, 1 day, 8 hours, 34 minutes, 28 seconds ago
  • away
Approximate Value
$2087
today's prices
Is this your account? Want to sell it?
Sell Steam Account
Want to buy a similar Steam account?
Buy Steam Account

✪ Better Call Riitter ™ ♛ SteamID

Vanity URL not set
AccountID 1938158 Click to copy!
SteamID 76561197962203886 Click to copy!
Steam2 ID STEAM_1:0:969079 Click to copy!
Steam3 ID [U:1:1938158] Click to copy!
Invite URL https://steamcommunity.com/user/ctn-dvv Click to copy!
Invite URL (short) https://s.team/p/ctn-dvv Click to copy!
FiveM, HEX steam:1100001001d92ee Click to copy!

Bans and restrictions

Game Bans In Good Standing
VAC Bans In Good Standing
Community Ban In Good Standing
Trade Ban In Good Standing

Hours per platform

Total 2464h 10m
Windows 0h 0m
Linux 0h 0m
MacOS 0h 0m

BBCode (forums, etc)

Markdown (reddit, etc)

✪ Better Call Riitter ™ ♛ Steam Profile refreshed 1 year, 7 months, 1 week, 3 days, 14 hours, 32 minutes, 23 seconds ago. All data is cached up to one hour.

✪ Better Call Riitter ™ ♛ Steam Profile 80 Games

NAME PRICE TIME
Counter-Strike 2 Counter-Strike 2 Free or No Price 836h 17m
God of War God of War $49.99 109h 20m
Red Dead Redemption 2 Red Dead Redemption 2 $59.99 108h 49m
Sons Of The Forest Sons Of The Forest Free or No Price 73h 02m
Dying Light 2 Stay Human: Reloaded Edition Dying Light 2 Stay Human: Reloaded Edition $59.99 67h 26m
Lethal Company Lethal Company $9.99 63h 53m
Little Nightmares II Little Nightmares II $29.99 59h 12m
The Outlast Trials The Outlast Trials Free or No Price 58h 34m
Deducto Deducto Free or No Price 53h 53m
Metro Exodus Metro Exodus $39.99 53h 03m
UNCHARTED™: Legacy of Thieves Collection UNCHARTED™: Legacy of Thieves Collection $49.99 48h 39m
God of War Ragnarök God of War Ragnarök $59.99 48h 16m
SILENT HILL 2 SILENT HILL 2 $69.99 47h 59m
Hogwarts Legacy Hogwarts Legacy $59.99 45h 41m
Days Gone Days Gone $49.99 42h 57m

What games does ✪ Better Call Riitter ™ ♛ play?

  • Counter-Strike 2
  • God of War
  • Red Dead Redemption 2

When was the ✪ Better Call Riitter ™ ♛ Steam account created?

Steam account ✪ Better Call Riitter ™ ♛ was created on October 21, 2003. At the moment, ✪ Better Call Riitter ™ ♛ has played 2464 hour(s).

What is the approximate cost of a ✪ Better Call Riitter ™ ♛ Steam account?

The estimated value of the ✪ Better Call Riitter ™ ♛ account based on current Steam store prices is $2087.
Profile data is taken from the SteamID cache and is currently being updated. This usually takes less than 30 seconds.