Ion Țiriac - steam id 76561197962501996

Ion Țiriac

  • Level 22
  • RO
  • 22 years, 11 months, 2 weeks, 3 days, 14 hours, 9 minutes, 30 seconds ago
  • online
Approximate Value
$499
today's prices
Is this your account? Want to sell it?
Sell Steam Account
Want to buy a similar Steam account?
Buy Steam Account

Ion Țiriac SteamID

Vanity URL devinspector Click to copy!
AccountID 2236268 Click to copy!
SteamID 76561197962501996 Click to copy!
Steam2 ID STEAM_1:0:1118134 Click to copy!
Steam3 ID [U:1:2236268] Click to copy!
Invite URL https://steamcommunity.com/user/ddc-wjr Click to copy!
Invite URL (short) https://s.team/p/ddc-wjr Click to copy!
FiveM, HEX steam:110000100221f6c Click to copy!

Bans and restrictions

Game Bans In Good Standing
VAC Bans In Good Standing
Community Ban In Good Standing
Trade Ban In Good Standing

Hours per platform

Total 1594h 11m
Windows 0h 0m
Linux 0h 0m
MacOS 0h 0m

BBCode (forums, etc)

Markdown (reddit, etc)

Ion Țiriac Steam Profile refreshed 1 year, 3 months, 3 weeks, 3 days, 21 hours, 29 minutes, 52 seconds ago. All data is cached up to one hour.

Ion Țiriac Steam Profile 47 Games

NAME PRICE TIME
Counter-Strike 2 Counter-Strike 2 Free or No Price 429h 22m
Arma 3 Arma 3 $29.99 312h 05m
Hearts of Iron IV Hearts of Iron IV $39.99 167h 06m
Cities: Skylines II Cities: Skylines II Free or No Price 138h 19m
DayZ DayZ $44.99 130h 54m
Blender Blender Free or No Price 85h 55m
Transport Fever 2 Transport Fever 2 $39.99 62h 07m
World of Tanks Blitz World of Tanks Blitz Free or No Price 56h 36m
Mad Games Tycoon 2 Mad Games Tycoon 2 $22.49 55h 34m
Cities: Skylines Cities: Skylines $29.99 26h 52m
Software Inc. Software Inc. $13.99 22h 38m
Phasmophobia Phasmophobia $13.99 15h 23m
Stronghold Crusader 2 Stronghold Crusader 2 $39.99 12h 15m
SCP: Secret Laboratory SCP: Secret Laboratory Free or No Price 11h 08m
Kingdom Two Crowns Kingdom Two Crowns $19.99 09h 50m

What games does Ion Țiriac play?

  • Counter-Strike 2
  • Arma 3
  • Hearts of Iron IV

When was the Ion Țiriac Steam account created?

Steam account Ion Țiriac was created on November 3, 2003. At the moment, Ion Țiriac has played 1594 hour(s).

What is the approximate cost of a Ion Țiriac Steam account?

The estimated value of the Ion Țiriac account based on current Steam store prices is $499.
Profile data is taken from the SteamID cache and is currently being updated. This usually takes less than 30 seconds.