[dib]FnSlob - steam id 76561197963245379

[dib]FnSlob

  • Level 13
  • US
  • 22 years, 10 months, 2 weeks, 1 day, 11 hours, 20 minutes, 24 seconds ago
  • offline
Approximate Value
$3241
today's prices
Is this your account? Want to sell it?
Sell Steam Account
Want to buy a similar Steam account?
Buy Steam Account

[dib]FnSlob SteamID

Vanity URL coronax Click to copy!
AccountID 2979651 Click to copy!
SteamID 76561197963245379 Click to copy!
Steam2 ID STEAM_1:1:1489825 Click to copy!
Steam3 ID [U:1:2979651] Click to copy!
Invite URL https://steamcommunity.com/user/dtk-kgf Click to copy!
Invite URL (short) https://s.team/p/dtk-kgf Click to copy!
FiveM, HEX steam:1100001002d7743 Click to copy!

Bans and restrictions

Game Bans In Good Standing
VAC Bans In Good Standing
Community Ban In Good Standing
Trade Ban In Good Standing

Hours per platform

Total 5674h 05m
Windows 0h 0m
Linux 0h 0m
MacOS 0h 0m

BBCode (forums, etc)

Markdown (reddit, etc)

[dib]FnSlob Steam Profile refreshed 2 months, 1 week, 1 day, 1 hour, 1 minute ago. All data is cached up to one hour.

[dib]FnSlob Steam Profile 194 Games

NAME PRICE TIME
Company of Heroes 3 Company of Heroes 3 $59.99 1321h 55m
Company of Heroes 2 Company of Heroes 2 $19.99 452h 15m
Grand Theft Auto V Grand Theft Auto V $14.99 323h 34m
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor $19.99 315h 03m
Path of Exile 2 Path of Exile 2 Free or No Price 251h 43m
7 Days to Die 7 Days to Die $24.99 243h 51m
Rust Rust $39.99 205h 19m
Dungeon Defenders Dungeon Defenders $14.99 148h 08m
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead $19.99 143h 38m
Borderlands GOTY Borderlands GOTY $29.99 141h 46m
Fallout 76 Fallout 76 $15.99 131h 58m
ARC Raiders ARC Raiders $39.99 102h 11m
Battlefield: Bad Company™ 2 Battlefield: Bad Company™ 2 $19.99 97h 43m
The Forest The Forest $19.99 87h 24m
Grand Theft Auto IV: The Complete Edition Grand Theft Auto IV: The Complete Edition $19.99 84h 23m

What games does [dib]FnSlob play?

  • Company of Heroes 3
  • Company of Heroes 2
  • Grand Theft Auto V

When was the [dib]FnSlob Steam account created?

Steam account [dib]FnSlob was created on December 7, 2003. At the moment, [dib]FnSlob has played 5674 hour(s).

What is the approximate cost of a [dib]FnSlob Steam account?

The estimated value of the [dib]FnSlob account based on current Steam store prices is $3241.
Profile data is taken from the SteamID cache and is currently being updated. This usually takes less than 30 seconds.