Pick n Pay Liquor - steam id 76561197963262912

Pick n Pay Liquor

  • Level 54
  • 22 years, 10 months, 2 weeks, 15 hours, 56 minutes, 16 seconds ago
  • offline
Approximate Value
$133
today's prices
Is this your account? Want to sell it?
Sell Steam Account
Want to buy a similar Steam account?
Buy Steam Account

Pick n Pay Liquor SteamID

Vanity URL 1029609299 Click to copy!
AccountID 2997184 Click to copy!
SteamID 76561197963262912 Click to copy!
Steam2 ID STEAM_1:0:1498592 Click to copy!
Steam3 ID [U:1:2997184] Click to copy!
Invite URL https://steamcommunity.com/user/dtq-qrb Click to copy!
Invite URL (short) https://s.team/p/dtq-qrb Click to copy!
FiveM, HEX steam:1100001002dbbc0 Click to copy!

Bans and restrictions

Game Bans In Good Standing
VAC Bans 1 Ban (2020 days ago)
Community Ban In Good Standing
Trade Ban In Good Standing

Hours per platform

Total 1814h 29m
Windows 0h 0m
Linux 0h 0m
MacOS 0h 0m

BBCode (forums, etc)

Markdown (reddit, etc)

Pick n Pay Liquor Steam Profile refreshed 6 months, 1 week, 3 days, 23 hours, 30 minutes, 40 seconds ago. All data is cached up to one hour.

Pick n Pay Liquor Steam Profile 17 Games

NAME PRICE TIME
Counter-Strike 2 Counter-Strike 2 Free or No Price 1101h 23m
PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS $29.99 689h 59m
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Euro Truck Simulator 2 $19.99 18h 46m
Montaro Montaro $0.99 02h 54m
Zup! Zero Zup! Zero $0.99 00h 51m
Zup! 2 Zup! 2 $0.99 00h 31m
Counter-Strike: Condition Zero Counter-Strike: Condition Zero $9.99 00h 04m
Ricochet Ricochet $4.99 00h 01m
Counter-Strike Counter-Strike $9.99 0h 0m
Team Fortress Classic Team Fortress Classic $4.99 0h 0m
Day of Defeat Day of Defeat $4.99 0h 0m
Deathmatch Classic Deathmatch Classic $4.99 0h 0m
Half-Life: Opposing Force Half-Life: Opposing Force $4.99 0h 0m
Half-Life Half-Life $9.99 0h 0m
Counter-Strike: Condition Zero Deleted Scenes Counter-Strike: Condition Zero Deleted Scenes $9.99 0h 0m

What games does Pick n Pay Liquor play?

  • Counter-Strike 2
  • PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS
  • Euro Truck Simulator 2

When was the Pick n Pay Liquor Steam account created?

Steam account Pick n Pay Liquor was created on December 8, 2003. At the moment, Pick n Pay Liquor has played 1814 hour(s).

What is the approximate cost of a Pick n Pay Liquor Steam account?

The estimated value of the Pick n Pay Liquor account based on current Steam store prices is $133.
Profile data is taken from the SteamID cache and is currently being updated. This usually takes less than 30 seconds.