Boża Owca44 - steam id 76561197964095175

Boża Owca44

  • Level 11
  • PL
  • 22 years, 8 months, 4 weeks, 1 day, 10 hours, 24 minutes, 32 seconds ago
  • offline
Approximate Value
$238
today's prices
Is this your account? Want to sell it?
Sell Steam Account
Want to buy a similar Steam account?
Buy Steam Account

Boża Owca44 SteamID

Vanity URL OwcaBLN Click to copy!
AccountID 3829447 Click to copy!
SteamID64 76561197964095175 Click to copy!
Steam2 ID STEAM_1:1:1914723 Click to copy!
Steam3 ID [U:1:3829447] Click to copy!
Invite URL https://steamcommunity.com/user/fpj-vrk Click to copy!
Invite URL (short) https://s.team/p/fpj-vrk Click to copy!
FiveM, HEX steam:1100001003a6ec7 Click to copy!

Bans and restrictions

Game Bans In Good Standing
VAC Bans In Good Standing
Community Ban Banned
Trade Ban In Good Standing

Hours per platform

Total 0h 0m
Windows 0h 0m
Linux 0h 0m
MacOS 0h 0m

BBCode (forums, etc)

Markdown (reddit, etc)

Boża Owca44 Steam Profile refreshed 1 year, 3 weeks, 6 days, 5 hours, 21 minutes, 15 seconds ago. All data is cached up to one hour.

Boża Owca44 Steam Profile 21 Games

NAME PRICE TIME
Counter-Strike Counter-Strike $9.99 0h 0m
Team Fortress Classic Team Fortress Classic $4.99 0h 0m
Day of Defeat Day of Defeat $4.99 0h 0m
Deathmatch Classic Deathmatch Classic $4.99 0h 0m
Half-Life: Opposing Force Half-Life: Opposing Force $4.99 0h 0m
Ricochet Ricochet $4.99 0h 0m
Half-Life Half-Life $9.99 0h 0m
Half-Life: Blue Shift Half-Life: Blue Shift $4.99 0h 0m
Left 4 Dead Left 4 Dead $9.99 0h 0m
Left 4 Dead 2 Left 4 Dead 2 $9.99 0h 0m
Counter-Strike 2 Counter-Strike 2 Free or No Price 0h 0m
Saints Row 2 Saints Row 2 $9.99 0h 0m
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition Director's Cut The Witcher: Enhanced Edition Director's Cut $9.99 0h 0m
The Witcher 2: Assassins of Kings Enhanced Edition The Witcher 2: Assassins of Kings Enhanced Edition $19.99 0h 0m
Arma 2 Arma 2 Not in store 0h 0m

What games does Boża Owca44 play?

When was the Boża Owca44 Steam account created?

Steam account Boża Owca44 was created on January 25, 2004. At the moment, Boża Owca44 has played 0h 0m.

What is the approximate cost of a Boża Owca44 Steam account?

The estimated value of the Boża Owca44 account based on current Steam store prices is $238.
Profile data is taken from the SteamID cache and is currently being updated. This usually takes less than 30 seconds.