БаТя_КоТиК-cheater - steam id 76561197964325783

БаТя_КоТиК-cheater

  • Level 6
  • 22 years, 8 months, 2 weeks, 3 days, 17 hours, 43 minutes, 2 seconds ago
  • offline
Approximate Value
$90
today's prices
Is this your account? Want to sell it?
Sell Steam Account
Want to buy a similar Steam account?
Buy Steam Account

БаТя_КоТиК-cheater SteamID

Vanity URL not set
AccountID 4060055 Click to copy!
SteamID64 76561197964325783 Click to copy!
Steam2 ID STEAM_1:1:2030027 Click to copy!
Steam3 ID [U:1:4060055] Click to copy!
Invite URL https://steamcommunity.com/user/ftw-fnk Click to copy!
Invite URL (short) https://s.team/p/ftw-fnk Click to copy!
FiveM, HEX steam:1100001003df397 Click to copy!

Bans and restrictions

Game Bans 1
VAC Bans 1 Ban (2563 days ago)
Community Ban In Good Standing
Trade Ban In Good Standing

Hours per platform

Total 41h 20m
Windows 0h 0m
Linux 0h 0m
MacOS 0h 0m

BBCode (forums, etc)

Markdown (reddit, etc)

БаТя_КоТиК-cheater Steam Profile refreshed 6 months, 1 week, 5 days, 6 hours, 34 minutes, 26 seconds ago. All data is cached up to one hour.

БаТя_КоТиК-cheater Steam Profile 9 Games

NAME PRICE TIME
Rust Rust $39.99 38h 01m
Counter-Strike Counter-Strike $9.99 03h 19m
Team Fortress Classic Team Fortress Classic $4.99 0h 0m
Day of Defeat Day of Defeat $4.99 0h 0m
Deathmatch Classic Deathmatch Classic $4.99 0h 0m
Half-Life: Opposing Force Half-Life: Opposing Force $4.99 0h 0m
Ricochet Ricochet $4.99 0h 0m
Half-Life Half-Life $9.99 0h 0m
Half-Life: Blue Shift Half-Life: Blue Shift $4.99 0h 0m

What games does БаТя_КоТиК-cheater play?

  • Rust
  • Counter-Strike

When was the БаТя_КоТиК-cheater Steam account created?

Steam account БаТя_КоТиК-cheater was created on February 6, 2004. At the moment, БаТя_КоТиК-cheater has played 41 hour(s).

What is the approximate cost of a БаТя_КоТиК-cheater Steam account?

The estimated value of the БаТя_КоТиК-cheater account based on current Steam store prices is $90.
Profile data is taken from the SteamID cache and is currently being updated. This usually takes less than 30 seconds.