KRALI GELSİN - steam id 76561197964382288

KRALI GELSİN

  • Level 79
  • BE
  • 22 years, 8 months, 2 weeks, 16 hours, 38 minutes, 9 seconds ago
  • offline
Approximate Value
$1612
today's prices
Is this your account? Want to sell it?
Sell Steam Account
Want to buy a similar Steam account?
Buy Steam Account

KRALI GELSİN SteamID

Vanity URL krali-gelsin Click to copy!
AccountID 4116560 Click to copy!
SteamID64 76561197964382288 Click to copy!
Steam2 ID STEAM_1:0:2058280 Click to copy!
Steam3 ID [U:1:4116560] Click to copy!
Invite URL https://steamcommunity.com/user/fvt-bhb Click to copy!
Invite URL (short) https://s.team/p/fvt-bhb Click to copy!
FiveM, HEX steam:1100001003ed050 Click to copy!

Bans and restrictions

Game Bans In Good Standing
VAC Bans In Good Standing
Community Ban In Good Standing
Trade Ban In Good Standing

Hours per platform

Total 5144h 28m
Windows 0h 0m
Linux 0h 0m
MacOS 0h 0m

BBCode (forums, etc)

Markdown (reddit, etc)

KRALI GELSİN Steam Profile refreshed 1 month, 3 weeks, 10 hours, 47 minutes, 52 seconds ago. All data is cached up to one hour.

KRALI GELSİN Steam Profile 118 Games

NAME PRICE TIME
Counter-Strike 2 Counter-Strike 2 Free or No Price 1528h 26m
PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS $29.99 1038h 08m
The Long Dark The Long Dark $29.99 886h 36m
Sons Of The Forest Sons Of The Forest Free or No Price 315h 03m
Counter-Strike Counter-Strike $9.99 269h 44m
Red Dead Redemption 2 Red Dead Redemption 2 $59.99 164h 38m
Euro Truck Simulator 2 Euro Truck Simulator 2 $19.99 163h 54m
Grand Theft Auto V Grand Theft Auto V $14.99 96h 13m
Soundpad Soundpad $4.99 78h 00m
Raft Raft $19.99 73h 55m
Dying Light Dying Light $39.99 72h 27m
Mount & Blade II: Bannerlord Mount & Blade II: Bannerlord $49.99 54h 19m
The Forest The Forest $19.99 43h 03m
Z1 Battle Royale Z1 Battle Royale Free or No Price 42h 03m
SCUM SCUM $29.99 32h 46m

What games does KRALI GELSİN play?

  • Counter-Strike 2
  • PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS
  • The Long Dark

When was the KRALI GELSİN Steam account created?

Steam account KRALI GELSİN was created on February 9, 2004. At the moment, KRALI GELSİN has played 5144 hour(s).

What is the approximate cost of a KRALI GELSİN Steam account?

The estimated value of the KRALI GELSİN account based on current Steam store prices is $1612.
Profile data is taken from the SteamID cache and is currently being updated. This usually takes less than 30 seconds.