MOG|RENK -> Trading - steam id 76561197964385747

MOG|RENK -> Trading

  • Level 11
  • PT
  • 22 years, 8 months, 2 weeks, 1 day, 5 hours, 7 minutes, 33 seconds ago
  • online
Approximate Value
$50
today's prices
Is this your account? Want to sell it?
Sell Steam Account
Want to buy a similar Steam account?
Buy Steam Account

MOG|RENK -> Trading SteamID

Vanity URL not set
AccountID 4120019 Click to copy!
SteamID64 76561197964385747 Click to copy!
Steam2 ID STEAM_1:1:2060009 Click to copy!
Steam3 ID [U:1:4120019] Click to copy!
Invite URL https://steamcommunity.com/user/fvt-ttf Click to copy!
Invite URL (short) https://s.team/p/fvt-ttf Click to copy!
FiveM, HEX steam:1100001003eddd3 Click to copy!

Bans and restrictions

Game Bans In Good Standing
VAC Bans In Good Standing
Community Ban In Good Standing
Trade Ban In Good Standing

Hours per platform

Total 60h 13m
Windows 60h 13m
Linux 0h 0m
MacOS 0h 0m

BBCode (forums, etc)

Markdown (reddit, etc)

MOG|RENK -> Trading Steam Profile refreshed 3 years, 6 months, 1 week, 2 days, 3 hours, 47 minutes, 4 seconds ago. All data is cached up to one hour.

MOG|RENK -> Trading Steam Profile 9 Games

NAME PRICE TIME
Counter-Strike 2 Counter-Strike 2 Free or No Price 60h 07m
Counter-Strike Counter-Strike $9.99 00h 06m
Team Fortress Classic Team Fortress Classic $4.99 0h 0m
Day of Defeat Day of Defeat $4.99 0h 0m
Deathmatch Classic Deathmatch Classic $4.99 0h 0m
Half-Life: Opposing Force Half-Life: Opposing Force $4.99 0h 0m
Ricochet Ricochet $4.99 0h 0m
Half-Life Half-Life $9.99 0h 0m
Half-Life: Blue Shift Half-Life: Blue Shift $4.99 0h 0m

What games does MOG|RENK -> Trading play?

  • Counter-Strike 2
  • Counter-Strike

When was the MOG|RENK -> Trading Steam account created?

Steam account MOG|RENK -> Trading was created on February 9, 2004. At the moment, MOG|RENK -> Trading has played 60 hour(s).

What is the approximate cost of a MOG|RENK -> Trading Steam account?

The estimated value of the MOG|RENK -> Trading account based on current Steam store prices is $50.
Profile data is taken from the SteamID cache and is currently being updated. This usually takes less than 30 seconds.