Mr. Chewie - steam id 76561197964512006

Mr. Chewie

  • Level 23
  • US
  • 22 years, 8 months, 1 week, 1 day, 11 hours, 11 minutes, 44 seconds ago
  • offline
Approximate Value
$10736
today's prices
Is this your account? Want to sell it?
Sell Steam Account
Want to buy a similar Steam account?
Buy Steam Account

Mr. Chewie SteamID

Vanity URL misterchewie Click to copy!
AccountID 4246278 Click to copy!
SteamID64 76561197964512006 Click to copy!
Steam2 ID STEAM_1:0:2123139 Click to copy!
Steam3 ID [U:1:4246278] Click to copy!
Invite URL https://steamcommunity.com/user/gbr-qbj Click to copy!
Invite URL (short) https://s.team/p/gbr-qbj Click to copy!
FiveM, HEX steam:11000010040cb06 Click to copy!

Bans and restrictions

Game Bans In Good Standing
VAC Bans In Good Standing
Community Ban In Good Standing
Trade Ban In Good Standing

Hours per platform

Total 12855h 58m
Windows 0h 0m
Linux 0h 0m
MacOS 0h 0m

BBCode (forums, etc)

Markdown (reddit, etc)

Mr. Chewie Steam Profile refreshed 1 year, 10 months, 1 week, 11 hours, 40 minutes, 8 seconds ago. All data is cached up to one hour.

Mr. Chewie Steam Profile 710 Games

NAME PRICE TIME
Rocket League Rocket League Free or No Price 3703h 48m
FINAL FANTASY XIV Online FINAL FANTASY XIV Online $19.99 1077h 58m
Dungeon Defenders Dungeon Defenders $14.99 853h 36m
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 - Multiplayer $19.99 676h 19m
Mass Effect (2007) Mass Effect (2007) $19.99 524h 47m
Borderlands 2 Borderlands 2 $19.99 309h 36m
Zuma Deluxe Zuma Deluxe $4.99 259h 56m
ARK: Survival Evolved ARK: Survival Evolved $49.99 252h 40m
Far Cry 3 Far Cry 3 $19.99 250h 01m
Mass Effect 2 Mass Effect 2 $19.99 248h 36m
Borderlands GOTY Borderlands GOTY $29.99 236h 30m
DOOM DOOM $19.99 218h 56m
Battlefield: Bad Company™ 2 Battlefield: Bad Company™ 2 $19.99 212h 09m
Torchlight II Torchlight II $19.99 187h 16m
Fallout 4 Fallout 4 $8.99 143h 53m

What games does Mr. Chewie play?

  • Rocket League
  • FINAL FANTASY XIV Online
  • Dungeon Defenders

When was the Mr. Chewie Steam account created?

Steam account Mr. Chewie was created on February 17, 2004. At the moment, Mr. Chewie has played 12855 hour(s).

What is the approximate cost of a Mr. Chewie Steam account?

The estimated value of the Mr. Chewie account based on current Steam store prices is $10736.
Profile data is taken from the SteamID cache and is currently being updated. This usually takes less than 30 seconds.