The Brewer - steam id 76561197972116133

The Brewer

  • Level 14
  • US
  • 21y., 6m.
  • away
Share this profile:
Approximate Value
$1
today's prices
Is it your account? Wanna sell it?
Sell Steam Account
Wanna buy a similar Steam account?
Buy steam account

The Brewer SteamID

Vanity URL not set
AccountID 11850405
SteamID 76561197972116133
Steam2 ID STEAM_1:1:5925202
Steam3 ID [U:1:11850405]
Invite URL https://steamcommunity.com/user/qgt-dph
Invite URL (short) https://s.team/p/qgt-dph
FiveM, HEX steam:110000100b4d2a5

Bans and restrictions

Game Bans In Good Standing
VAC Bans In Good Standing
Community Ban In Good Standing
Trade Ban In Good Standing

Since 2019 Hours per platform

Total 0h 0m
Windows 0h 0m
Linux 0h 0m
MacOS 0h 0m

BBCode (forums , etc)

Markdown (reddit, etc)

The Brewer Steam Profile refreshed 4 years, 1 week, 5 hours, 1 minute, 11 seconds ago. All data is cached up to one hour.

The Brewer Steam Profile 0 Games

NAME PRICE TIME

When was the The Brewer Steam account created?

Steam account The Brewer was created on December 22, 2004.
At the moment, The Brewer has played 0 hours.

Are there any bans or restrictions of The Brewer Steam profile?

  • Game bans: in good standing
  • VAC Bans: in good standing
  • Community Ban: in good standing
  • Trade Ban In: in good standing

How many games has The Brewer in the Steam profile?

The Brewer has 0 games.
Profile data is taken from the SteamID cache and is currently being updated. This usually takes less than 30 seconds.